Home / Total shareholders' basis

Total shareholders' basis

Reporting
shareholder
Direct
shareholder
Title of
ownership
No. shares
held
%
shareholding*
%
voting rights**
FINDE SSIP Investimenti e Partecipazioni SrlOwner24,593,45443.95755.604
Finde S.p.A.Owner570,0001.0191.289
Total25,163,45444.97656.893
ROSA CARLORosa CarloOwner2,326,6824.1595.260
Sarago SrlOwner2,402,5324.2945.432
Total4,729,2148.45310.692
EVEN CHENEven ChenOwner2,400,0004.2905.426
Total2,400,0004.2905.426

Significant equity interests of which the Company was aware as of April 5, 2019, based on information in the Shareholder Register, as supplemented by the disclosures received pursuant to law.
* The share capital is composed by no. 55,948,257 shares (nominal value Euro 1.00).
**The total amount of the voting rights at April 5, 2019 is 88,458,531.