Home / Total shareholders' basis

Total shareholders' basis

Reporting
shareholder
Direct
shareholder
Title of
ownership
No. shares
held
%
shareholding*
%
voting rights**
FINDE SSIP Investimenti e Partecipazioni SrlOwner24,593,45443.95755.574
Finde S.p.A.Owner570,0001.0191.288
Total25,163,45444.97656.862
ROSA CARLORosa CarloOwner2,326,6824.1595.258
Sarago SrlOwner2,402,5324.2945.429
Total4,729,2148.45310.687
EVEN CHENEven ChenOwner2,400,0004.2905.423
Total2,400,0004.2905.423

Significant equity interests of which the Company was aware as of June 7, 2019, based on information in the Shareholder Register, as supplemented by the disclosures received pursuant to law.
* The share capital is composed by no. 55,948,257 shares (nominal value Euro 1.00).
**The total amount of the voting rights at June 7, 2019 is 88,506,889.